Sidebar

Kwp Water Pump Fits Focus 98-04, Mondeo Mk2,Transit Connect, 1517732

: In stock

: Water Pumps

: Evolution Car Parts

Regular price £22.35

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question
files/Untitled_design_b1fda8ff-0a20-4365-aa53-7de316e296f4.png

KWP WATER PUMP FITS FOCUS 98-04, MONDEO MK2,TRANSIT CONNECT, 1517732

***BRAND NEW***

**OEM QUALITY**

**MADE IN EUROPE**

✔1 YEAR WARRANTY ✔FAST DISPATCH ✔OEM QUALITY PART

WATER PUMP

FITS

FORD COUGAR / 1998 to 2001
FORD FOCUS / 1998 to 2004
FORD MONDEO MK2 / 1996 to 2000
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / 2002 to 2013
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT  / 2002 to 2013 

1.6i, 1.8i, 2.0i, 1.6i 16V, 1.8i 16V, 2.0i 16V

THIS PART IS ALSO FITS TO 

MAZDA TRIBUTE 2.0, 2.0 4WD / 2000 to 2008

OEM REF: FORD 1517732
FORD 19BBX8591FA
FORD 978M8501NH
FORD 988M8501TJ
FORD 988X8591EA
FORD 1320876
FORD 988X8591FC
FORD 1130582
FORD 988X8591F1D
FORD 1053879
FORD 1227902
FORD 1094596
FORD 1317038
FORD 1114354
FORD 1058743
MAZDA YF09-15-100B
MAZDA YF09-15-100

*FREE FAST UK DELIVERY*

Our In-house technician can provide same day fittings.

  • Standard delivered 2-3 Business Days
  • Express delivered 1-2 Business Days (Order Up To £50 Express Delivery)

Orders are processed and delivered Monday-Friday (excluding public holidays)


Kwp Water Pump Fits Focus 98-04, Mondeo Mk2,Transit Connect, 1517732

Regular price £22.35